!function(f,b,e,v,n,t,s) {if(f.fbq)return;n=f.fbq=function(){n.callMethod? n.callMethod.apply(n,arguments):n.queue.push(arguments)}; if(!f._fbq)f._fbq=n;n.push=n;n.loaded=!0;n.version='2.0';n.agent='plprestashop-download'; // n.agent to keep because of partnership n.queue=[];t=b.createElement(e);t.async=!0; t.src=v;s=b.getElementsByTagName(e)[0]; s.parentNode.insertBefore(t,s)}(window, document,'script', 'https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js'); fbq('init', '484968145450944'); fbq('track', 'PageView'); fbq('trackCustom', 'ViewCMS', {content_category: 'Home > Cookies Policy', content_name: 'Cookies Policy EN'});
(function(w,d,s,l,i){w[l]=w[l]||[];w[l].push({'gtm.start': new Date().getTime(),event:'gtm.js'});var f=d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0], j=d.createElement(s),dl=l!='dataLayer'?'&l='+l:'';j.defer=true;j.src= 'https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id='+i+dl;f.parentNode.insertBefore(j,f); })(window,document,'script','dataLayer','GTM-WVL57SQ');
[{"id":"eq6d51u","elType":"section","isInner":false,"settings":{"section_layout":"","stretch_section":"","layout":"boxed","content_width":{"unit":"px","size":""}, "gap": "default", "height": "default", "custom_height":{"unit":"px","size":400}, "column_position": "middle", "content_position":"", "structure": "10", "section_background":"", "background_background":"", "background_color":"", "background_color_stop":{"unit":"%","size":0}, "background_color_b": "transparent", "background_color_b_stop":{"unit":"%","size":100}, "background_gradient_type": "linear", "background_gradient_angle":{"unit":"deg","size":180}, "background_gradient_position": "center center", "background_image":{"url":"","id":"","width":"","height":""}, "background_position":"", "background_attachment":"", "background_repeat":"", "background_size":"", "background_video_link":"", "background_video_fallback":{"url":"","id":"","width":"","height":""}, "background_overlay_section":"", "background_overlay_background":"", "background_overlay_color":"", "background_overlay_color_stop":{"unit":"%","size":0}, "background_overlay_color_b": "transparent", "background_overlay_color_b_stop":{"unit":"%","size":100}, "background_overlay_gradient_type": "linear", "background_overlay_gradient_angle":{"unit":"deg","size":180}, "background_overlay_gradient_position": "center center", "background_overlay_image":{"url":"","id":"","width":"","height":""}, "background_overlay_position":"", "background_overlay_attachment":"", "background_overlay_repeat":"", "background_overlay_size":"", "background_overlay_video_link":"", "background_overlay_video_fallback":{"url":"","id":"","width":"","height":""}, "background_overlay_opacity":{"unit":"px","size":0.5}, "section_border":"", "border_border":"", "border_width":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}, "border_color":"", "border_radius":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}, "box_shadow_box_shadow_type":"", "box_shadow_box_shadow":{"horizontal":0,"vertical":0,"blur":10,"spread":0,"inset":"","color":"rgba(0,0,0,0.5)"}, "section_typo":"", "heading_color":"", "color_text":"", "color_link":"", "color_link_hover":"", "text_align":"", "section_advanced":"", "margin":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}, "margin_tablet":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}, "margin_mobile":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}Padding:{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}, "padding_tablet":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}, "padding_mobile":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}, "animation":"", "animation_duration":"", "css_classes":"","_section_responsive":"", "reverse_order_mobile":"", "heading_visibility":"", "responsive_description":"", "hide_desktop":"", "hide_tablet":"", "hide_mobile":""}, "defaultEditSettings":[],"elements":[{"id":"qf6h9k4","elType":"column","isInner":false,"settings":{"_inline_size":null,"_column_size":100,"section_style":"","background_background":"","background_color":"","background_color_stop":{"unit":"%","size":0},"background_color_b":"transparent","background_color_b_stop":{"unit":"%","size":100},"background_gradient_type":"linear","background_gradient_angle":{"unit":"deg","size":180},"background_gradient_position":"center center","background_image":{"url":"","id":"","width":"","height":""},"background_position":"","background_attachment":"","background_repeat":"","background_size":"","background_video_link":"","background_video_fallback":{"url":"","id":"","width":"","height":""},"border_border":"","border_width":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"border_color":"","border_radius":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"box_shadow_box_shadow_type":"","box_shadow_box_shadow":{"horizontal":0,"vertical":0,"blur":10,"spread":0,"inset":"","color":"rgba(0,0,0,0.5)"},"section_typo":"","heading_color":"","color_text":"","color_link":"","color_link_hover":"","text_align":"","section_advanced":"","margin":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"margin_tablet":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"margin_mobile":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"padding":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"padding_tablet":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"padding_mobile":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"animation":"","animation_duration":"","css_classes":"","z_index":"","section_responsive":"","screen_sm":"default","screen_sm_width":"100"},"defaultEditSettings":[], "elements":[{"id": "niho8b3", "elType": "widget", "isInner":false, "settings":{"section_editor":"", "editor":""

Cookies policy: Web analytics and performance

We use this data to improve the performance of our websites and services, as well as to conduct user experience and business-relevant analysis of our stores and applications. Cookies allow us to infer your preferences and interests in order to provide you with the user experience and navigability you need. Below you will find information about what cookies are, what kind of cookies this website uses, how you can disable cookies in your browser or how to specifically disable the installation of third-party cookies and what happens if you disable them.

What is a cookie?

A "Cookie" is a small text file that is stored on the user's computer and allows us to recognize the user. The set of cookies helps us to improve the quality of our website, allowing us to control which pages our users find useful and which they do not.

Cookies are essential to the functioning of the Internet, providing countless advantages in the provision of interactive services, facilitating navigation and usability of our website. Please note that cookies can not harm your computer and that, in return, the fact that they are enabled helps us to identify and resolve errors, as well as allowing us to identify interests and to offer the most interesting products for you. Some of these cookies are essential, as without them the site cannot function properly. Other cookies are very useful, as they remember your user name in a secure way, as well as your preferences, for example, the language. Thanks to cookies you do not need to provide the same information every time you enter a page.

Why do we use Cookies?

We use cookies to offer you a more personalized experience with your preferences. This way you don't have to provide the same information every time you visit the site. Cookies are also used to improve the performance of the site by making the shopping process easier and helping you find specific items quickly.

Types of cookies:

The information provided below will help you understand the different types of cookies:

- Session cookies: are temporary cookies that remain in the cookie file of your browser until you leave the website, so that none is recorded on the user's hard drive. The information obtained through these cookies is used to analyze web traffic patterns. In the long run, this allows us to provide a better experience to improve the content and facilitate its use.

- Permanent cookies: are stored on your hard drive and are read by our web site each time you make a new visit. A permanent cookie has a specific expiration date. The cookie will stop working after that date.

Below we publish a list of the main cookies used on our website, distinguishing:

- The strictly necessary cookies such as, for example, those that serve for proper navigation or those that allow services requested by the user or cookies that serve to ensure that the content of the website loads efficiently.

- The third party cookies such as those used by social networks, or by external content plugins.

- The analytical cookies for periodic maintenance purposes, and in order to ensure the best possible service to the user, websites normally make use of "analytical" cookies to collect statistical data on the activity carried out on the platform.

List and description of the cookies we use on the website

  • Google Analytics

Google Analytics is a web analytics tool used to measure Pampa's website activity and sales data. This data is used to measure audiences and improve the services we offer to our customers and users both on and off the web. Determining what features our customers use and how often they use them helps Pampa understand what they find valuable and, as a result, to design more relevant experiences and guide business decisions. Details regarding the technology used by our customers, such as the version of the mobile application or browser, help Pampa identify and resolve technical issues.

Under the terms of Regulation (EU) 2016/679, the U.S. is a country that does not provide an adequate level of protection for personal data. This implies, among other things, that U.S. government agencies may be entitled to access your data without effective remedies.

Processing company

Google Ireland Limited

Google Building Gordon House, 4 Barrow St, Dublin, D04 E5W5, Ireland

Purpose of the data

This list represents the purposes of data collection and processing.

  • Analysis

  • Improved on-site services (e.g., recommendation engine)

  • International Data Transfer

Technologies used

  • Cookies

  • SDK

Data collected

This list represents all (personal) data that is collected by or through the use of this service.

  • Time information (e.g. time of event)

  • Store information (e.g. country)

  • Page information (e.g., page type)

  • Product information (e.g. digital barcode)

  • Browser information (e.g. browser version)

  • Device information (e.g. advertising ID)

  • Purchase information (e.g. basket value)

  • Payment information (e.g. payment method)

  • Marketing information (e.g., ad click ID)

  • Personal data (e.g. IP address or e-mail address)

  • Application data (e.g. date of application installation)

  • Cookie Data (e.g. session ID)

  • Behavioral data (e.g. browsing behavior)

  • Results (e.g., A/B test information)

  • Location information (e.g. city)

Legal basis

The legal bases required for data processing are listed below.

Art. 6 (1) (a) DSGVO (consent)

Place of treatment

United States of America and Ireland / European Union

Conservation period

The retention period is the period of time the collected data is kept for the purposes of processing. Data should be deleted as soon as they are no longer required for the stated processing purposes.

The data will be deleted after 5 years.

Data recipients

Alphabet Inc.

Click here to read the data processor's privacy policy http://www.google.com/intl/de/policies/privacy/

Click here to disable this manager for all domains https://safety.google/privacy/privacy-controls/

Marketing

At Pampa, we collect information about user browsing to provide content about our products. To provide you with content that is tailored to your interests, we may use, for example, information about your purchases and web interactions. We may share this information and a customer identifier, such as an encrypted email address or device details, with third parties such as Facebook and Google. This is used to show you relevant ads on third party websites and apps. We may also link this data across the different devices you use, as well as process data about ads (for example, if you click on an ad and then make a purchase). This is used to measure ad performance and enable billing.

To provide you with a relevant marketing experience, we also work with our service provider Probance.

  • Facebook Pixel

We use Facebook's services to show you ads. We want to make sure that these ads are as relevant to you as possible. Therefore, we share some of your interactions on Pampa with Facebook. This is necessary to ensure that the content of the ads is tailored to you. For example, we share information with Facebook about which products you are interested in, so that we can suggest products from our Facebook range that you might also be interested in.

Your data, which is sent to Facebook, also helps us to monitor the success of our marketing activities and to analyze them. Finally, ads are optimized with this data to ensure high efficiency.

If you have any questions or would like to obtain access to the data processed through this service, please contact Facebook, who will handle your request.

Under the terms of Regulation (EU) 2016/679, the U.S. is a country that does not provide an adequate level of protection for personal data. This implies, among other things, that U.S. government agencies may be entitled to access your data without effective remedies.

Processing company

Facebook Ireland Ltd.

4 Grand Canal Square Grand Canal Harbour Dublin 2 Ireland

Purpose of the data

This list represents the purposes of data collection and processing.

  • Marketing

  • Analysis

  • International Data Transfer

  • Technologies used

  • Cookies

  • Server to server

Data collected

This list represents all (personal) data that is collected by or through the use of this service.

  • Time information (e.g. event time)

  • Store information (e.g. country)

  • Page information (e.g., page type)

  • Product information (e.g. digital barcode)

  • Browser information (e.g. browser version)

  • Device information (e.g. advertising ID)

  • Purchase information (e.g. basket value)

  • Marketing information (e.g., ad click ID)

  • Personal data (e.g. IP address, e-mail address)

  • Behavioral data (e.g. browsing behavior)

Legal basis

The legal bases required for data processing are listed below.

Art. 6 (1) (a) DSGVO (consent)

Place of treatment

United States and Ireland / European Union

Conservation period

The retention period is the period of time the collected data is kept for the purposes of processing. Data should be deleted as soon as they are no longer required for the stated processing purposes.

The lifetime of Facebook ad cookies is up to 90 days. As soon as the lifetime of a cookie has expired, your browser will automatically delete it. All data we share with Facebook will be stored for up to 2 years. We store some of the information related to your interaction with our Facebook ads for up to 3 years.

Data recipients

Facebook, Inc.

Facebook Ireland Limited

Data Protection Officer of the company in charge of data processing

Below you can find the e-mail address of the data controller of the company in charge of the processing.

https://www.facebook.com/help/contact/540977946302970

Click here to read the data processor's privacy policy https://www.facebook.com/privacy/explanation

Click here to disable this manager for all domains https://www.facebook.com/ads/preferences/?entry_product=ad_settings_screen

  • Google Ads

We use Google Ads to show you targeted and personalized advertising on Google and the Google advertising network. The content of the ads should be as relevant to you as possible. To achieve this, we share some of your interactions on Pampa with Google Ads. This includes, for example, information about when you viewed a certain page. Only then can we target you through Google Ads with content based on your latest interactions.

We also share with Google Ads information about what you have ordered on Pampa. In addition to optimizing our campaigns, this provides us with information on how we can improve our advertising.

Under the terms of Regulation (EU) 2016/679, the U.S. is a country that does not provide an adequate level of protection for personal data. This implies, among other things, that U.S. government agencies may be entitled to access your data without effective remedies.

Processing company

Google Ireland Limited

Google Building Gordon House, 4 Barrow Street, Dublin D04 E5W5, Ireland

Purpose of the data

This list represents the purposes of data collection and processing.

  • Marketing

  • Analysis

  • International Data Transfer

  • Technologies used

  • Pixel labels

  • Cookies

Data collected

This list represents all (personal) data that is collected by or through the use of this service.

  • Time information (e.g. event time)

  • Store information (e.g. country)

  • Page information (e.g., page type)

  • Product information (e.g. digital barcode)

  • Browser information (e.g. browser version)

  • Device information (e.g. advertising ID)

  • Purchase information (e.g. basket value)

Legal basis

The legal bases required for data processing are listed below.

Art. 6 (1) (a) DSGVO (consent)

Place of treatment

European Union

Conservation period

The retention period is the period of time the collected data is kept for the purposes of processing. Data should be deleted as soon as they are no longer required for the stated processing purposes.

The lifetime of Google Ads cookies is up to 2 years. As soon as the lifetime of a cookie has expired, your browser will automatically delete it. Google Ads stores all shared data for 9 months. We store certain information about your interaction with our Google Ads ads for up to 3 years.

Click here to read the data processor's privacy policy http://www.google.com/intl/de/policies/privacy/

Click here to disable this manager for all domains https://safety.google/privacy/privacy-controls/

  • Google Marketing Platform

We use the Google Marketing Platform to show you personalized and targeted ads in different digital spaces. To do this, we share certain information with the Google Marketing Platform when you are active on Pampa, such as information about the page you have visited on our website. We will use this information later to show you advertising content based on it.

We also use Google Marketing Platform to optimize our campaigns. As a result, Google Marketing Platform receives the information that you have placed an order on Pampa.

Under the terms of Regulation (EU) 2016/679, the U.S. is a country that does not provide an adequate level of protection for personal data. This implies, among other things, that U.S. government agencies may be entitled to access your data without effective remedies.

Processing company

Google Ireland Limited

Google Building Gordon House, 4 Barrow Street, Dublin D04 E5W5, Ireland

Purpose of the data

This list represents the purposes of data collection and processing.

  • Marketing

  • Analysis

  • International Data Transfer

  • Technologies used

  • Pixel labels

  • Local Storage

  • Cookies

  • Projectors

  • Adjust

  • Server to server

Data collected

This list represents all (personal) data that is collected by or through the use of this service.

  • Time information (e.g. event time)

  • Store information (e.g. country)

  • Page information (e.g., page type)

  • Product information (e.g. SKU)

  • Browser information (e.g. browser version)

  • Device information (e.g. advertising ID)

  • Purchase information (e.g. basket value)

  • Marketing information (e.g., ad click ID)

  • Personal data (e.g. IP address or e-mail address)

Legal basis

The legal bases required for data processing are listed below.

Art. 6 (1) (a) DSGVO (consent)

Place of treatment

United States of America and Ireland / European Union

Conservation period

The retention period is the period of time the collected data is kept for the purposes of processing. Data must be deleted as soon as they are no longer required for the stated processing purposes.

The lifetime of Google Marketing Platform cookies is up to 2 years. As soon as the lifetime of a cookie has expired, your browser will automatically delete it. All shared data is stored for 9 months.

Data Protection Officer of the company in charge of data processing

Below you can find the e-mail address of the data controller of the company in charge of the processing.

https://support.google.com/policies/troubleshooter/7575787?hl=en

Click here to read the data processor's privacy policy https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en

Click here to disable this manager for all domains https://safety.google/privacy/privacy-controls/

  • Tawk.to Online Chat

Tawk.to Online Chat allows Pampa to offer real-time customer support every time our users visit the website or use the mobile application.

Under the terms of Regulation (EU) 2016/679, the U.S. is a country that does not provide an adequate level of protection for personal data. This implies, among other things, that U.S. government agencies may be entitled to access your data without effective remedies.

Processing company

tawk.to inc.

187 East Warm Springs Rd, SB298

Las Vegas, NV, 89119415 Mission Street, 3rd Floor St

Purpose of the data

This list represents the purposes of data collection and processing.

  • Communication with the customer

Technologies used

JavaScript

Cookies

Data collected

This list represents all (personal) data that is collected by or through the use of this service.

  • Location information (e.g. country)

  • Browser information (e.g. browser version)

  • Device information (e.g. advertising ID)

  • Personal data (e.g. IP address or e-mail address)

  • Feedback information (e.g., like/dislike)

Legal basis

The legal bases required for data processing are listed below.

Art. 6 (1) b DSGVO (contract) and Art. 6 (1) f DSGVO (legitimate interest)

Place of treatment

EEE

Conservation period

The retention period is the period of time the collected data is kept for the purposes of processing. Data must be deleted as soon as they are no longer required for the stated processing purposes.

The data will be deleted after 365 days.

Data recipients

Pampa Online

Data Protection Officer of the company in charge of data processing

Below you can find the e-mail address of the data controller of the company in charge of the processing.

Click here to read the data processor's privacy policy https://www.tawk.to/privacy-policy/

  • Paypal Cookie

This cookie is linked to the checkout process if you choose to use the PayPal option. PayPal requires the cookies for the primary operation of the PayPal plugin in the webshop system.

Under the terms of Regulation (EU) 2016/679, the U.S. is a country that does not provide an adequate level of protection for personal data. This implies, among other things, that U.S. government agencies may be entitled to access your data without effective remedies.

Processing company

PayPal Holdings, Inc.

2211 North First Street San Jose, California, U.S.

Purpose of the data

This list represents the purposes of data collection and processing.

  • Payment

Technologies used

  • Cookies

Data collected

This list represents all (personal) data that is collected by or through the use of this service.

  • Personal data (e.g. IP address or e-mail address)

  • Cookie Data (e.g. session ID)

Legal basis

The legal bases required for data processing are listed below.

Art. 6 (1) (f) DSGVO (legitimate interest)

Place of treatment

United States of America and Germany / European Union

Conservation period

The retention period is the period of time the collected data is kept for the purposes of processing. Data should be deleted as soon as they are no longer required for the stated processing purposes.

The data is retained for the duration of the session.

Click here to read the data processor's privacy policy https://www.paypal.com/en/webapps/mpp/ua/privacy-full

Additional warranties - Cookie management

As a complementary guarantee to those described above, the registration of cookies may be subject to their acceptance during the installation or updating of the browser used, and this acceptance may be revoked at any time by means of the available content and privacy configuration options. Many browsers allow you to activate a private mode whereby cookies are always deleted after your visit. Depending on the browser, this private mode may have different names. Below you will find a list of the most common browsers and the different names of this "private mode":

Internet Explorer 9 and above: InPrivate

Safari 2 and above: Private Navigation

Opera 10.5 and above: Private Navigation

FireFox 3.5 and above: Private Navigation

Google Chrome 10 and above: Incognito

On the other hand, and if you wish, you can browse our site in the usual way but disabling cookies in your browser. Below we guide you in the process to follow to disable them in your browser.

How can I disable cookies?

Modifying your browser preferences to disable cookies is very simple, but remember that in these cases, some features of the online store will not be available to you.

Firefox

  • Open Firefox.

  • Press the "Alt" key on your keyboard.

  • In the menu that appears at the top of the screen, choose "Tools" and then "Options".

  • Click on "Privacy".

  • In "Firefox may": choose "Use custom settings for history". Uncheck "Accept cookies" to disable cookies and save your changes.

Internet Explorer

  • Open Internet Explorer.

  • Click on the "Tools" button and then on "Internet Options".

  • Select "Privacy".

  • In "Advanced" you can disable cookies and save the changes made.

Google Chrome

  • Open Google Chrome.

  • Click on the "Tools" menu.

  • Select "Options".

  • Click on the "Advanced" tab. In the "Privacy" section, click on "Content settings".

  • In the "Cookies" tab you can disable cookies and save the selected changes.

Safari

  • Open Safari.

  • Select "Preferences" from the menu and click on "Security" (top right).

  • In the "Accept cookies" section, you can choose whether Safari should accept cookies from the sites you enter. For more information, click on the question mark.

  • To view the cookies that have been stored on your computer, click on "View cookies".

Important: Please read carefully the help section of your browser to learn more about how to activate the "private mode". You will still be able to visit our website even if your browser is in "private mode", however, your navigation on our website may not be optimal and some utilities may not work properly.

Finally indicate that we can modify this Cookies Policy according to legislative requirements, regulations, or in order to adapt this policy to the instructions issued by the Spanish Data Protection Agency, so users are advised to visit it periodically.

", "section_style":"", "align":"", "align_tablet":"", "align_mobile":"", "text_color":"", "typography_typography":"", "typography_font_size":{"unit":"px","size":""}, "typography_font_size_tablet":{"unit":"px","size":""}, "typography_font_size_mobile":{"unit":"px","size":""}, "typography_font_family":"", "typography_font_family_custom":"", "typography_font_weight":"", "typography_text_transform":"", "typography_font_style":"", "typography_line_height":{"unit":"em","size":""}, "typography_line_height_tablet":{"unit":"em","size":""}, "typography_line_height_mobile":{"unit":"em","size":""}, "typography_letter_spacing":{"unit":"px","size":""}, "typography_letter_spacing_tablet":{"unit":"px","size":""}, "typography_letter_spacing_mobile":{"unit":"px","size":""},"_section_style":"","_margin":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}_margin_tablet":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}_margin_mobile":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}_padding:{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}_padding_tablet":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true}_padding_mobile":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"_animation":"", "animation_duration":"","_css_classes":"","_z_index":"","_section_background":"","_background_background":"","_background_color":"","_background_image":{"url":"","id":"","width":"","height":""},"_background_position":"","_background_attachment":"","_background_repeat":"","_background_size":"","_background_video_link":"","_background_video_fallback":{"url":"","id":"","width":"","height":""},"_border_border":"","_border_width":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"_border_color":"","_border_radius":{"unit":"px","top":"","right":"","bottom":"","left":"","isLinked":true},"_box_shadow_box_shadow_type":"","_box_shadow_box_shadow_box_shadow":{"horizontal":0,"vertical":0,"blur":10,"spread":0,"inset":"","color":"rgba(0,0,0,0.5)"},"_section_responsive":"", "responsive_description":"", "hide_desktop":"", "hide_tablet":"", "hide_mobile":""}, "defaultEditSettings":[],"widgetType":"text-editor","editSettings":{}}],"editSettings":{}}],"editSettings":{}}]
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.